Randonnée .. Marche nordique .. Marche aquatique

Identification



Animateurs

 Animateurs brevetés :   Jean-Marie BEDRY (06.63.11.28.35 )

                                      Claude BERNARD (06.51.73.81.65)

                                     Alain BONNAT ( 04.67.78.08.79/06.89.87.83.89 )

                                     Jacques CAPITANIO ( 06.32.26.12.95 )

                                     Yvan CHOFFAT ( 06 68 99 65 95 )

                                     Modeste CRAVO ( 04.67.53.54.42/06.32.22.10.33 )

                                     Gérard LEMAN (04 30 17 84 91/06.86.31.65.43)

 

Animateurs Marche Nordique : Claude BERNARD ( 06 51 73 81 65 )

                                               Michel BERNARD ( 06 72 25 93 27 )

                                               Francisca et Alain BONNAT ( 06 89 87 83 89 )

                                               Gérard MONTARANT ( 06 82 82 82 40 )

 

Animateurs Marche Aquatique Côtière : Patrick AUDOUY (06 69 68 13 29)

                                                             Jean-Marie BEDRY ( 06 63 11 28 35 )

                                                            Francisca BONNAT ( 06 99 00 45 40 )

                                                            Jean-Luc MARCO ( 06 58 40 73 73 )

                                                           Claudie PACCAUD ( 06 29 06 97 19)

                                                           Pierre RAYNARD (06 72 91 84 28)

                                                           Hugues STROZZA (06 62 40 68 05)

 

Autres animateurs :      Monique BAZALGETTE ( 04.67.78.43.60 )

                                   Michel BERNARD (04.34.43.10.08/06.72.25.93.27

                                   Kameroun CHETOUI ( 09.67.62.28.03 )

                                   Michel FINE ( 06 75 86 20 88 )

                                   Henri GRIZEL (06.33.52.77.73)

                                   Patrick ZAKARIAN (06 63 73 52 47)